Reproduction, monitoring and protection of natural, natural-anthropogenic and anthropogenic landscapes
Title (English)
REPRODUCTION, MONITORING AND PROTECTION OF NATURAL, NATURAL-ANTHROPOGENIC AND ANTHROPOGENIC LANDSCAPES
Language
Russian
Date of conference start
20.10.2021
Date of conference finish
21.10.2021
Start date of receiving applications
01.10.2021
End date of receiving applications
17.02.2022
1. PROTECTION AND MONITORING OF NATURAL LANDSCAPES
2. REPRODUCTION, PROTECTION AND MONITORING OF NATURAL AND ANTHROPOGENIC LANDSCAPES
3. REPRODUCTION, PROTECTION AND MONITORING OF ANTHROPOGENIC LANDSCAPES
City (English)
Voronezh
Country
Russian Federation
Conference status
Inactive
Publisher
FSBE Institution of Higher Education Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Are conference proceedings included in RSCI?
Yes

Alaeva Liliya
Alaeva Liliya Voronezh State University (kafedra ekologii i zemel'nyh resursov mediko-biologicheskogo fakul'teta, docent)
Voronezh, Voronezh, Russian Federation
Aliev I. N.
Aliev I. N. North Caucasus Research Institute of Mountain and Foothill Horticulture
Anokhina A.
Anokhina A. Novocherkassk Engineering and Reclamation Institute named after A.K. Kortunova
Russian Federation
Artamonov M. A.
Artamonov M. A. Voronezh State Pedagogical University
Arushanyan G. S.
Arushanyan G. S. Saratov State University N.G. Chernyshevsky
Babakov A. A.
Babakov A. A. Voronezh State University
Balbekova N.
Balbekova N. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Russian Federation
Baranova T. Yu.
Baranova T. Yu. Novocherkassk Engineering and Reclamation Institute named after A.K. Kortunova
Barhudaryan David Aleksandrovich
Barhudaryan David Aleksandrovich studiya «Zelenaya istoriya»
Russian Federation
Barinov V. V.
Barinov V. V. Siberian Federal University
Barrukhu S.
Barrukhu S. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Russian Federation
Blagodarova T.
Blagodarova T. All-Russian Research Institute of Forest Genetics, Breeding and Biotechnology
Russian Federation
Bolotova I. A.
Bolotova I. A. Voronezh State Pedagogical University
Borovskoy Aleksandr Mihaylovich
Borovskoy Aleksandr Mihaylovich Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Brikmans A.
Brikmans A. Far Eastern Federal University
Russian Federation
Budaeva A. Yu.
Budaeva A. Yu. Orel State Agrarian University named after N.V. Parakhin
Butsik A.
Butsik A. Voronezh State University
Russian Federation
Chcherbak A.
Chcherbak A. JSC Agrofirm "Zhitnitsa"
Russian Federation
Chechenev S.
Chechenev S. Voronezh State University
Russian Federation
Chibisova K.
Chibisova K. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Russian Federation
Davydova D.
Davydova D. Voronezh State University
Russian Federation
Dedenko Tat'yana
Dedenko Tat'yana Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov (landscape architecture and soil science department, Associate Professor)
candidate of agricultural sciences
Voronezh, Voronezh, Russian Federation
Degtyareva Svetlana
Degtyareva Svetlana Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
candidate of sciences in biology
docent Russian Academy of Education
Voronezh, Russian Federation
Desyatova A.
Desyatova A. Voronezh State University
Russian Federation
Dorofeeva Valentina
Dorofeeva Valentina Voronezhskiy gosudarstvennyy lesotehnicheskiy universitet imeni G.F. Morozova
Russian Federation
Dudchenko E.
Dudchenko E. Novocherkassk Engineering and Reclamation Institute named after A.K. Kortunova
Russian Federation
Efremova Yu. V.
Efremova Yu. V. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Eskov V.
Eskov V. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Voronezh, Russian Federation
Fesikova Oksana Valer'evna
Fesikova Oksana Valer'evna Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Furmenkova Evgeniya Sergeevna
Furmenkova Evgeniya Sergeevna Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov (kafedra landshaftnoy arhitektury i pochvovedeniya, docent)
candidate of agricultural sciences
Voronezh, Voronezh, Russian Federation
Gilyov A.
Gilyov A. Far Eastern Federal University
Russian Federation
Golyadkina Inna
Golyadkina Inna FSBE Institution of Higher Education Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov (landscape architecture and soil science, Senior lecturer)
candidate of agricultural sciences
Voronezh, Russian Federation
Gorbunova Nadezhda Sergeevna
Gorbunova Nadezhda Sergeevna Voronezh State University (soil science and land management, lecturer)
candidate of sciences in biology
Gorbunova Yuliya
Gorbunova Yuliya Voronezh State University (Department of Ecology and Land Resources, Faculty of Biology and Medicine, docent)
from 01.01.2010 to 01.01.2020 candidate of sciences in biology from 01.01.2014 until now
Voronezh, Russian Federation
Grigorieva D.
Grigorieva D. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Russian Federation
Gromovik Arkadi Igorevich
Gromovik Arkadi Igorevich Voronezh State University (docent)
employee
Hazova Ekaterina
Hazova Ekaterina Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov (Landscape Architecture and Soil Science department, Associate Professor)
employee from 01.01.2013 to 01.01.2019
candidate of sciences in biology from 01.01.2006 to 01.01.2019
Voronezh, Voronezh, Russian Federation
Ivanova I. V.
Ivanova I. V. Novocherkassk Engineering and Reclamation Institute named after A.K. Kortunova
Kaloshin V.
Kaloshin V. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Russian Federation
Kartashova Nelli
Kartashova Nelli Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies (Landscape Architecture and Soil Science department, Associate Professor)
candidate of agricultural sciences
Voronezh, Voronezh, Russian Federation
Khamarova Z.
Khamarova Z. North Caucasus Research Institute of Mountain and Foothill Horticulture
Russian Federation
Kharin G.
Kharin G. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Russian Federation
Kochergina Marina Vladimirovna
Kochergina Marina Vladimirovna Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
student
Russian Federation
Koltovskaya M.
Koltovskaya M. Military Educational and Scientific Centre of the Air Force N.E. Zhukovsky and Y.A. Gagarin Air Force Academy
Russian Federation
Konoplya R. A.
Konoplya R. A. Lugansk State Agrarian University
Kosov S. V.
Kosov S. V. Voronezh State University
Kozupova A. N.
Kozupova A. N. Orel State Agrarian University named after N.V. Parakhin
Kretinina A. S.
Kretinina A. S. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Kruzhilin Sergey
Kruzhilin Sergey Don State Agrarian University
Russian Federation
Kudaeva K. A.
Kudaeva K. A. Voronezh State University
Kulakova E.
Kulakova E. Novocherkassk Engineering and Reclamation Institute named after A.K. Kortunova
Russian Federation
Kurbanova M. T.
Kurbanova M. T. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Labokha K.
Labokha K. Belarusian State Technological University
Russian Federation
Leontieva E.
Leontieva E. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Russian Federation
Lukina I.
Lukina I. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
candidate of agricultural sciences
docent
Russian Federation
Malinina Tat'yana
Malinina Tat'yana Voronezhskiy gosudarstvennyy lesotehnicheskiy universitet imeni G.F. Morozova (Landshaftnoy arhitektury i pochvovedeniya, docent)
candidate of agricultural sciences
Voronezh, Voronezh, Russian Federation
Manukovskaya A.
Manukovskaya A. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Russian Federation
Markina P. I.
Markina P. I. Lugansk State Agrarian University
Medvedeva M. A.
Medvedeva M. A. Voronezh State University
Mihina Viktoriya
Mihina Viktoriya Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov (studentka)
Voronezh, Voronezh, Russian Federation
Mikhin Vyacheslav
Mikhin Vyacheslav Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov (Department of Forestry, Forestry and Forest Inventory, Head of Department)
employee
doctor of agricultural sciences
Voronezh, Voronezh, Russian Federation
Mikhina Elena Aleksandrovna
Mikhina Elena Aleksandrovna Voronezhskiy gosudarstvennyy lesotehnicheskiy universitet imeni G.F. Morozova
Russian Federation
Molodykh T.
Molodykh T. Voronezh State Pedagogical University
Russian Federation
Myglan V.
Myglan V. Siberian Federal University
Russian Federation
Nalivaichenko A.
Nalivaichenko A. Southern Federal University
Russian Federation
Nesterova O. V.
Nesterova O. V. Far Eastern Federal University
Pertseva A.
Pertseva A. Voronezh State University
Russian Federation
Pishchulina L.
Pishchulina L. Voronezh State University
Russian Federation
Pivovarov M. V.
Pivovarov M. V. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Popova Anna
Popova Anna Voronezhskiy gosudarstvennyy lesotehnicheskiy universitet imeni G.F. Morozova (kafedra botaniki i fiziologii rasteniy, professor)
Voronezh, Russian Federation
Popova Valentina
Popova Valentina Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov (kafedra botaniki i fiziologii rasteniy, zaveduyuschaya kafedroy)
candidate of sciences in biology
Voronezh, Voronezh, Russian Federation
Porozhnyakova N. O.
Porozhnyakova N. O. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Prilipko N.
Prilipko N. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Russian Federation
Prishchepov A.
Prishchepov A. Belarusian State Technological University
Russian Federation
Puyto A.
Puyto A. Saint-Petersburg state forest technical university named after S. M. Kirov
Russian Federation
Ramenskya A.
Ramenskya A. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Russian Federation
Rybachuk N.
Rybachuk N. Far Eastern Federal University
Russian Federation
Safonova A. A.
Safonova A. A. Voronezh State University
Russian Federation
Savenko M. S.
Savenko M. S. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Sergeeva A.
Sergeeva A. Voronezh State University
Russian Federation
Sergeeva L. S.
Sergeeva L. S. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Shakhbazova F.
Shakhbazova F. Voronezh State Technical University
Russian Federation
Sivolapov Aleksey
Sivolapov Aleksey Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov (kafedra lesnyh kul'tur selekcii i lesomelioracii, professor)
candidate of agricultural sciences
Voronezh, Voronezh, Russian Federation
Sivolapov Vladimir Alekseevich
Sivolapov Vladimir Alekseevich filial FBU «Roslesozaschita» - «CZL Voronezhskoy oblasti» (Direktor)
employee
Russian Federation
Skripnikov P.
Skripnikov P. Southern Federal University
Russian Federation
Solovieva A.
Solovieva A. Voronezh State University
Russian Federation
Strebkov M. L.
Strebkov M. L. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Strotskiy A.
Strotskiy A. SFI «Krupki forestry»
Russian Federation
Svistova Irina Dmitrievna
Svistova Irina Dmitrievna Voronezhskiy gosudarstvennyy pedagogicheskiy universitet
Tarasenko E.
Tarasenko E. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Russian Federation
Taynik A.
Taynik A. Siberian Federal University
Russian Federation
Terehov V. I.
Terehov V. I. Shchigry Forestry
Tihomirova Yu.
Tihomirova Yu. Novocherkassk Engineering and Reclamation Institute named after A.K. Kortunova
Russian Federation
Tikhonova Elena
Tikhonova Elena Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov (Department of Landscape Architecture and Soil Science, Associate Professor)
candidate of sciences in biology
Voronezh, Voronezh, Russian Federation
Treschevskaya Svetlana Viktorovna
Treschevskaya Svetlana Viktorovna FSBE Institution of Higher Education Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
employee
Tsaregorodtsev A.
Tsaregorodtsev A. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov (Department of Landscape Architecture and Soil Science)
employee
Voronezh, Voronezh, Russian Federation
Tsukareva N.
Tsukareva N. Voronezh State University
Russian Federation
Ugarov I. A.
Ugarov I. A. Novocherkassk Engineering and Reclamation Institute named after A.K. Kortunova
Vasilyeva M.
Vasilyeva M. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Russian Federation
Veretennikov V. V.
Veretennikov V. V. Regional public institution "Krasnogvardeyskoye forestry"
Yablonskih Lidiya Aleksandrovna
Yablonskih Lidiya Aleksandrovna Voronezhskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet
Yudina A. S.
Yudina A. S. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov
Zaharova E. M.
Zaharova E. M. Voronezh State University
Zaicev N.
Zaicev N. Military Educational and Scientific Centre of the Air Force N.E. Zhukovsky and Y.A. Gagarin Air Force Academy
Russian Federation
Zyablova A. A.
Zyablova A. A. Voronezh State University of Forestry and Technologies named after G.F. Morozov

UDK

Code 630
Name Лесное хозяйство. Лесоводство

Description

The collection contains the results of research work of scientists from different regions of Russia and foreign countries, leading specialists, graduate students, students. Works on the most topical areas of development of the urban environment are presented. The materials are of interest to specialists in the field of environmental protection and monitoring, landscape architecture and green building.

Login or Create
* Forgot password?